ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
TEAM LOGIN
FEMALE TOURNAMENT
...Overview
...Registration
...Additional Information
...Female Playing Rules
...Female Tournament Rules
U9 JAMBOREE
...Overview
...Registration
...Novice Additional Information
U9 Jamboree Rules
...U9 Jamboree Program
MINOR TOURNAMENT
...Overview
...Registration
...Additional Information
...AWARDS
U13 AAA
...Overview
...Registration
...Additional Information
Divisions
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
HOTEL INFO
TOURNAMENT RULES
HOSPITALITY
Executive
PARTNERS
Referee Login
ABOUT SEDMHA
LINKS
Home
Standings
Select a Schedule
Peewee AAA 2018 2018 Tournament
Minor 2016 2016 Minor
Female Tournament 2017 2017 Tournament
Female Tournament 2016 2016 Female Tournament
Female Tournament 2015 2015 Female Tournament
C City Championship 2023 2023 C City
C City Championship 2022 2022 C City
2024 Minor 2024 Minor
2023 Minor Minor 2023
2023 Female 2023 Female
2022 Minor 2022 Minor
2022 Female 2022 Female
2021 Female Tournament 2021 Female
2020 Minor 2020 Tournament
2019 Peewee AAA Pre Tournament
2019 Peewee AAA 2019 Tournament
2019 Minor Tournament 2019 Tournament
2019 Female Tournament 2019 Female
2018 Minor Tournament 2018 Tournament
2018 Female Tournament 2018 Tournament
2017 Minor Tournament Minor 2017
2014-15 2015 Tournament
2014-15 2014 Female Tournament
2014 Tournament
2013 Tournament
2012 Tournament
2011 Tournament
Standings
U13 AA:
Game #1
Pownal Team 1 Ford
West Hants Warriors
Game #2
Moncton Hawks
Cumberland County Ramblers
Game #3
Oromocto Eagles
Bedford Blues White
Game #4
Kent Sud Flames
Chebucto Atlantics
Game #5
Pictou County Crushers
Fredericton DQ Blizzard
Game #6
Maine Wild
Shediac Cap-Pele Predators
Game #7
South Shore Lumberjacks
Dartmouth Whalers
Game #8
Halifax Hawks
Riverview Blues
Game #9
TASA Ducks
Lewisville Lightning
Game #10
Dieppe Memramcook Aigles
Sackville Flyers
Game #11
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
Game #12
Winner Game 3
Winner Game 4
Game #13
Winner Game 5
Winner Game 6
Game #14
Winner Game 7
Winner Game 8
Game #15
Winner Game 9
Winner Game 10
Game #24
Loser Game 5
Loser Game 6
Game #25
Loser Game 7
Loser Game 8
Game #26
Loser Game 1
Loser Game 2
Game #27
Loser Game 3
Loser Game 4
Game #28
Loser Game 9
Loser Game 10
Game #16
Winner Game 11
Winner Game 12
Game #17
Winner Game 14
Winner Game 15
Game #29
Loser Game 14
Winner Game 24
Game #30
Loser Game 11
Winner Game 25
Game #31
Loser Game 12
Winner Game 26
Game #32
Loser Game 15
Winner Game 27
Game #33
Loser Game 13
Winner Game 28
Game #18
Loser Game 16
Loser Game 17
Game #19
Winner Game 16
Winner Game 13
Game #34
Winner Game 29
Winner Game 30
Game #35
Winner Game 32
Winner Game 33
Game #38
Loser Game 24
Loser Game 28
Game #39
Loser Game 25
Loser Game 27
Game #20
Winner Game 18
Loser Game 19
Game #21
Winner Game 19
Winner Game 17
Game #36
Winner Game 31
Winner Game 35
Game #40
Loser Game 26
Winner Game 39
Game #22
Winner Game 20
Loser Game 21
Game #37
Winner Game 34
Winner Game 36
Game #41
Winner Game 38
Winner Game 40
Game #23
Winner Game 22
Winner Game 21
Odyssey Champion
Accord
Champion
Civic
Winner
L21
L19
L16
L17
L14
L11
L12
L15
L13
L5
L6
L7
L8
L1
L2
L3
L4
L9
L10
L24
L28
L26
L25
L27
U13 A:
Game #1
Dieppe Memramcook Aigles
Halifax Hawks
Game #2
Bedford Blues
Kent Centre Bears
Game #3
Fredericton Swifty's Capitals
Eastern Shore Mariners
Game #4
Sackville Flyers
Sackville Mac Rangers
Game #5
Moncton Hawks Samuel
Dartmouth Whalers
Game #6
Chester Ravens
York North Coyotes
Game #7
TASA Ducks
Queens County Cougars
Game #8
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
Game #9
Winner Game 4
Winner Game 5
Game #10
Winner Game 6
Winner Game 7
Game #21
Loser Game 1
Loser Game 2
Game #22
Loser Game 4
Loser Game 5
Game #23
Loser Game 6
Loser Game 7
Game #11
Loser Game 9
Loser Game 10
Game #12
Winner Game 8
Winner Game 3
Game #13
Winner Game 9
Winner Game 10
Game #24
Winner Game 21
Winner Game 22
Game #25
Winner Game 23
Loser Game 3
Game #14
Loser Game 12
Loser Game 13
Game #15
Winner Game 11
Loser Game 8
Game #16
Winner Game 12
Winner Game 13
Game #26
Loser Game 11
Winner Game 25
Game #29
Loser Game 21
Loser Game 23
Game #30
Loser Game 22
Loser Game 25
Game #17
Winner Game 14
Loser Game 16
Game #18
Winner Game 15
Winner Game 16
Game #27
Loser Game 15
Winner Game 24
Game #31
Winner Game 29
Winner Game 30
Game #19
Winner Game 17
Loser Game 18
Game #28
Winner Game 27
Winner Game 26
Game #20
Winner Game 19
Winner Game 18
Odyssey Champion
Accord
Champion
Civic Winner
L18
L16
L12
L13
L8
L9
L10
L1
L2
L4
L5
L6
L7
L3
L11
L15
L21
L23
L22
L25
U13 B:
Game #1
New Waterford Sharks
Chebucto Atlantics White
Game #2
TASA Ducks Orange
Shediac Cap-Pele Predaters
Game #3
Bedford Blues White
Dartmouth Whalers
Game #4
Kent Sud Flames
Chebucto Atlantics Green
Game #5
TASA Ducks Black
Halifax Hawks Red
Game #6
Bedford Blues Blue
Riverview Blues
Game #7
Bedford Blues Gold
Petitcodiac Salisbury Flyers
Game #8
Dieppe Memramcook Aigles Travers
East Hants Penguins
Game #9
Winner Game 2
Winner Game 3
Game #10
Winner Game 4
Winner Game 5
Game #11
Winner Game 6
Winner Game 7
Game #12
Winner Game 8
Sackville Flyers
Game #21
Loser Game 1
Loser Game 8
Game #22
Loser Game 2
Loser Game 3
Game #23
Loser Game 4
Loser Game 5
Game #24
Loser Game 6
Loser Game 7
Game #13
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 9
Game #14
Winner Game 11
Winner Game 12
Game #25
Loser Game 10
Winner Game 21
Game #26
Loser Game 9
Winner Game 22
Game #27
Loser Game 11
Winner Game 23
Game #28
Loser Game 12
Winner Game 24
Game #15
Loser Game 13
Loser Game 14
Game #16
Winner Game 13
Winner Game 10
Game #29
Winner Game 25
Winner Game 26
Game #30
Winner Game 27
Winner Game 28
Game #32
Loser Game 21
Loser Game 23
Game #33
Loser Game 22
Loser Game 28
Game #17
Winner Game 15
Loser Game 16
Game #18
Winner Game 16
Winner Game 14
Game #34
Winner Game 33
Loser Game 24
Game #19
Winner Game 17
Loser Game 18
Game #31
Winner Game 29
Winner Game 30
Game #35
Winner Game 32
Winner Game 34
Game #20
Winner Game 19
Winner Game 18
Odyssey Champion
Accord
Champion
Civic
Winner
L18
L16
L13
L14
L10
L9
L11
L12
L1
L8
L2
L3
L4
L5
L6
L7
L21
L23
L22
L28
L24
U13 C:
Game #1
Dartmouth Orcas
Dieppe Memramcook Gautreau-Coulombe
Game #2
Halifax Ice Hawks
Dieppe Memramcook Aigles Lang
Game #3
Pownal Red Devils Team 3
Bedford Blues Mooseheads
Game #4
Cole Harbour Red Wings
Moncton Hawks Wallace
Game #5
TASA Wildcats
Shediac Cap-Pele Predators
Game #6
Sackville Leafs
Eastern Shore Mariners
Game #7
Halifax Black Hawks
East Hants Black Penguins
Game #8
Charlottetownn Abbies
TASA Orange
Game #9
Moncton Hawks Harquail
Dartmouth Sharks
Game #10
Moncton Hawks LeBlanc
Halifax Sea Hawks
Game #11
Dartmouth Dolphins
Bedford Hat Trick Heroes
Game #12
Dieppe Memramcook Aigles Martin
Sackville Canadians
Game #13
Moncton Hawks Smith
Bedford Bolts
Game #14
Kent Sud Flames
Bedford Puffins
Game #15
Winner Game 1
Winner Game 2
Game #16
Winner Game 3
Winner Game 4
Game #17
Winner Game 5
Winner Game 6
Game #18
Winner Game 7
Winner Game 8
Game #19
Winner Game 9
Winner Game 10
Game #20
Winner Game 11
Winner Game 12
Game #21
Winner Game 13
Winner Game 14
Game #33
Loser Game 10
Loser Game 9
Game #34
Loser Game 12
Loser Game 11
Game #35
Loser Game 6
Loser Game 13
Game #36
Loser Game 14
Loser Game 5
Game #37
Loser Game 8
Loser Game 7
Game #38
Loser Game 4
Loser Game 3
Game #39
Loser Game 2
Loser Game 1
Game #22
Winner Game 15
Winner Game 16
Game #23
Winner Game 18
Winner Game 19
Game #24
Winner Game 20
Winner Game 21
Game #40
Loser Game 15
Winner Game 33
Game #41
Loser Game 18
Winner Game 34
Game #42
Loser Game 19
Winner Game 35
Game #43
Loser Game 16
Winner Game 36
Game #44
Loser Game 17
Winner Game 37
Game #45
Loser Game 20
Winner Game 38
Game #46
Loser Game 21
Winner Game 39
Game #25
Loser Game 22
Loser Game 23
Game #26
Winner Game 22
Winner Game 17
Game #27
Winner Game 23
Winner Game 24
Game #47
Winner Game 40
Winner Game 41
Game #48
Winner Game 43
Winner Game 44
Game #49
Winner Game 45
Winner Game 46
Game #53
Loser Game 38
Loser Game 36
Game #54
Loser Game 37
Loser Game 34
Game #55
Loser Game 39
Loser Game 33
Game #28
Winner Game 25
Loser Game 27
Game #29
Loser Game 26
Loser Game 24
Game #50
Winner Game 47
Winner Game 42
Game #51
Winner Game 48
Winner Game 49
Game #56
Winner Game 53
Winner Game 54
Game #57
Winner Game 55
Loser Game 35
Game #30
Winner Game 28
Winner Game 26
Game #31
Winner Game 29
Winner Game 27
Game #58
Winner Game 56
Winner Game 57
Game #32
Winner Game 30
Winner Game 31
Game #52
Winner Game 50
Winner Game 51
Odyssey Champion
Accord
Champion
Civic
Winner
L22
L23
L26
L24
L27
L10
L9
L12
L11
L6
L13
L14
L5
L8
L7
L4
L3
L2
L1
L15
L18
L19
L16
L17
L20
L21
L38
L36
L37
L34
L39
L33
L35
Powered by Stack Sports Hockey Software
Privacy Statement